War of Komp@kar!!

War Of Komp@kar! yeah~ someone asked Kompakar staff to join the Paint Ball Game, around sunway?(correct me if i wrong). but the game kinnda expensive >"<>"<. 6 team participated in the game. :P (aiyaaa, how come no BOSS team geh, want shoot boss bah >"<) ? is 1 of the X Game in malaysia, hmph... is nice, but can't go play often... will PK very fast >"<. whahaha


Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Red Team! eveybody dress in black. cool :P most of them also my Workgroup in company. guess whos da leader?

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Preparing for War~ Gun checked!~ Mask Checked!~Camera Checked!

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Load ur bullet! no more Reload middle of the war.RM0.70 each bullet, hahaa, don't wasted! heard that guy said the bullet made of Vege Oil mix with Animal Oil with some colouring chemical? G.... mean can eat?? hahaha, aim someone at the mouth , later only ask them how is the taste :P lol

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Piang Piang Piang! Enemy down! aim the white cloth 1. make that feller colourfull

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
Whos tat?? Oh, our team Lead, get shot! then game over >"<

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
The War Ends...count count how many mark on ur body :P. last 3 survivor??
 
Copyright © Don'z Memories