1

Micheal Wong Concert Countdown!!

Yeah~~ Lai See Sms me said i can collect all the Ticket!! yeah. Sept 30!! At Last!!
Micheal Having his Concert in Malaysia.. Cool~ i missed the Disband Concert of Micheal Victor Last Concert(光良品冠) before they st art releasing Single Ablum. until now.. didn't see any concert of them, Regret didn't have chance to attend that concert. luckily he start a concert this year.i believe this will have a lots of fun this time :P

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
yor?? so many ticket?? i bring whole Family go ar??whahahah, no lar~ my help my colleague Friends buy(all i dunno is who) i only OWN 1 ticket from there. whahaa

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
SEPT 30 faster come. wahahahha, just went to JJ concert, now counting down for Micheal concert :P
0

Komp@kar Borgchat

what is this??? let me tell you, a LAN chatting system which given name as "BORGCHAT", is very very very simle chatting system.why i bring this borgchat to this blog? cause i always use this tool to Disturb others.LOL,almost everyone in kompakar installed this chatting system in their workstation.
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
for those Ex-Kompakarian might know.when i just entered this company.. the list shows 70++ user in the list.now.. just left 2 user ~.~.......where's others? wel.. become "EX" already.. miss old time .... from 70++ to 50++,30++, then 10++ now left only 2-.-... i wonder when i can out of the list as well :P

* another reason is because all staff can online in YM or MSN. all leave this thigns back.
0

JJ Concert in Genting Arena Star!!

i alwasy to go for concert held in genting, i missed few concert within this few years.why? cause lack of transport,busy days. and so on. now i owned my own transport and i can travel wherever i wish to go . ahhaha,and is time for me to hike to genting with my grey wira :P. JJ is 1 of my favourite artist, so why not supporting him? among all the concert, this is the 1st time i stand so near to the stage :P

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Here's JJ!!near huh?? well.. free standing zone mar.. no choice.. numbered seating sold out jor.. forced to stand for next 3 hours T_T

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Once it start, i see all around with hand's up with their camera phone. wow, i tot camera is erstricted in this concert? .hahha, since all of them also do that, why not me?? haha, hmph.. i saw a lots of new and nice phone.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
another stage performance! Cool is what i can say. hahaha, he's wearing a mask, somehow make me remind of Jay . why?? dressing maybe.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
金沙 Duet With JJ! 被風吹過的夏天.very nice song~

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
JJ with all the Dancer on the stage.lots of sexy Leng Luiz as well XD~

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
wow~ see the numbers of the peoples..

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
where's JJ?? just saw his face on the screen, where he goes?? down the stage, shaking hands with fan's..only front line fans able to do that. :S

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
who's he??he is 林宇中 wrong famous with the song 靠岸. he as a special guest in JJ concert. and also they have a Pk math? sing each others song . lol

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
yeah~! that JJ on the stage.now i know JJ can actually DANCE

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
THat's It. reaching the end of the concert. JJ had present his Endcore song,everyone starting to leave the stadium. well, at last i can start looking for a seat to sit down, after 3 hours of jumping ,dancing,shouting. ahahaha. well.. JJ didn't perform 1 of my favourite song.. 小說(novel) which is duet with Ah Du, maybe Ah Du unable to be the special guest?but overall this is a very very cool concert :P

* Next concert i will go .. guess will be 光良 Concert.
 
Copyright © Don'z Memories