Wen Yen & ah Moon Birthday

Here come another 2 sau xing lui~my Big Mom and sailor... no no Ah Moon. awhhaha. too bad didn't well planned. just happen to celebrate in kang cheng tea house, then lao gai want see star field pula. whahaha. till we scratching head where to find star to see. lol.hope she statisfy la. :P

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Big Big Secret Resipe Tiramisu Cake (taste more like coffe cake :P)Yummy~ :9 , sau xing lui choose herself geh. wahahhahaha.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
arpie Birdday to ...(silence).. dunno wanna sing to who... wahhaha

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
2 sau xing lui and me, yeah that me!!. hahaha.busy eating cake gar~catch them to take photo with me. wakakakakaka

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
Long Time No See, what others doing?? kepoh kepoh. too sienz jor, then take spyshot, who knows let dai lo noticed liao tim >"<
 
Copyright © Don'z Memories