[ BALI ] Bali~Bali~ Here i COME!!

Time to Travel somewhere. where to go ? someone say Bali.. and then.. we're on our way to BALI. be a Millionaire at Bali. haha spending Ruppia.

A : "How much u cash you bring along with you to Bali?"
B : "TWO MILLIONS...........ruppia"
A : "........."

headache when counting the Zero behind..

Bali_Arrival
View from the window.. yeah~ that's the island of Bali.. here i come~

Bali_Arrival
the Gate to the Bali Island. Through the gate. you're in bali. before that.. ah hem!! take out passport 1st la. we're still inside airport.

Bali_Arrival


Bali_Arrival
then.. ANN Ching(our organizer) find out driver and bring us back to hotel. time is ticking.. we still got place to visit on our 1st day . hehehe.. she won't kill me becasue of posting this photo? haha won't ge hor.. i think won't la. will ma? hahaha


Bali_Arrival
Everyone OnBoard!!! To our First Destination~ everyone damn excited. how many of them didn't sleep last night?



Location : Bali
Accomodation : Green Garden
Website : Greenbali.com

1 Msg:

biau83 said...

don~~~ finally~~ :D
haahah, your Bali Trip~~

fast fast~~ so excited ^^

 
Copyright © Don'z Memories